1. Bundesliga Nord/Ost

Tabelle
Pl. Team Sp. Spiele Pkt. Punkte S U N BV BD
1. Hannover 78 6 27 6 0 0 3 0
2. RK 03 Berlin 7 25 5 0 2 4 1
3. RC Leipzig 7 23 4 1 2 4 1
4. SC Germania List 7 20 4 1 2 1 1
5. Berliner Rugby Club 6 18 3 0 3 4 2
6. Hamburger RC 7 12 2 0 5 2 2
7. RC Berlin Grizzlies 7 10 2 0 5 2 0
8. SG Odin/VfR Döhren 7 3 0 0 7 2 1
Spielplan
TerminHeimErgebnisGast
   
Sa. 07.09.2019
Sa. 07.09.2019 14:00 SCGL SC Germania List 24-22 24-22 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 29-28 29-28 RCL RC Leipzig
Sa. 07.09.2019 16:00 H78 Hannover 78 50-13 50-13 HRC Hamburger RC
So. 08.09.2019
So. 08.09.2019 16:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 22-52 22-52 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
   
Sa. 14.09.2019
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 RCL RC Leipzig 45-19 45-19 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 21-29 21-29 H78 Hannover 78
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 HRC Hamburger RC 27-13 27-13 SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 17-20 17-20 RK03 RK 03 Berlin
   
Sa. 28.09.2019
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00 H78 Hannover 78 24-17 24-17 SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 25-15 25-15 HRC Hamburger RC
Sa. 28.09.2019 15:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 14-22 14-22 RCL RC Leipzig
So. 29.09.2019
So. 29.09.2019 14:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 25-68 25-68 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
   
Sa. 05.10.2019
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 RCL RC Leipzig 8-21 8-21 H78 Hannover 78
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 SCGL SC Germania List 26-20 26-20 RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 HRC Hamburger RC 38-33 38-33 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 34-13 34-13 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
   
Sa. 19.10.2019
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00 H78 Hannover 78 20-8 20-8 RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 RCL RC Leipzig 50-12 50-12 BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 28-26 28-26 HRC Hamburger RC
So. 20.10.2019
So. 20.10.2019 15:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 0-57 0-57 SCGL SC Germania List
   
Sa. 26.10.2019
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 77-19 77-19 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 SCGL SC Germania List 33-7 33-7 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00 HRC Hamburger RC 32-35 32-35 RCL RC Leipzig
   
Sa. 09.11.2019
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 RCL RC Leipzig 15-15 15-15 SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 8-33 8-33 RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 0-87 0-87 H78 Hannover 78
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 48-13 48-13 HRC Hamburger RC
   
Sa. 16.11.2019
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 14h00 - H78 Hannover 78
   
Sa. 30.11.2019
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 14h00 - SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RCL RC Leipzig 14h00 - RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 14h00 - SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00 HRC Hamburger RC 14h00 - H78 Hannover 78
   
Sa. 14.03.2020
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 14h00 - BRC Berliner Rugby Club
Sa. 14.03.2020 15:00 H78 Hannover 78 15h00 - RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
So. 15.03.2020
So. 15.03.2020 13:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 13h00 - RCL RC Leipzig
So. 15.03.2020 15:00 SCGL SC Germania List 15h00 - HRC Hamburger RC
   
Sa. 28.03.2020
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 HRC Hamburger RC 14h00 - RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 RCL RC Leipzig 14h00 - RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 14h00 - SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:00 SCGL SC Germania List 14h00 - H78 Hannover 78
   
Sa. 04.04.2020
Sa. 04.04.2020 14:00 H78 Hannover 78 14h00 - RCL RC Leipzig
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 15h00 - SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 15h00 - BRC Berliner Rugby Club
So. 05.04.2020
So. 05.04.2020 14:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 14h00 - HRC Hamburger RC
   
Sa. 18.04.2020
Sa. 18.04.2020 14:00 SCGL SC Germania List 14h00 - SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 BRC Berliner Rugby Club 15h00 - RCL RC Leipzig
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 HRC Hamburger RC 15h00 - RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
Sa. 18.04.2020 15:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 15h00 - H78 Hannover 78
   
Sa. 25.04.2020
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren 15h00 - RK03 RK 03 Berlin
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies 15h00 - SCGL SC Germania List
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:00 RCL RC Leipzig 15h00 - HRC Hamburger RC
So. 26.04.2020
So. 26.04.2020 14:00 H78 Hannover 78 14h00 - BRC Berliner Rugby Club
   
Sa. 09.05.2020
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 SCGL SC Germania List 15h00 - RCL RC Leipzig
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 RK03 RK 03 Berlin 15h00 - RCBG RC Berlin Grizzlies
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 H78 Hannover 78 15h00 - SG-O/D SG Odin/VfR Döhren
Sa. 09.05.2020 15:00 HRC Hamburger RC 15h00 - BRC Berliner Rugby Club
   
Sa. 23.05.2020
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West 15h00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
Sa. 23.05.2020 15:00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost 15h00 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
   
Sa. 06.06.2020
Sa. 06.06.2020 15:00 DM Finale 1. Bundesliga 15h00 DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
   
Sa. 13.06.2020
Sa. 13.06.2020 15:00 Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL 15h00 Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL

Bereitgestellt von RugbyWeb.de